Bradley-Terry Modified Criteria for North Dakota

© 2000, Joe Schlobotnik (archives)

URL for this frameset: http://www.elynah.com/tbrw/tbrw.cgi?2000/current/Kcrit.ND.shtml

Game results taken from US College Hockey Online's Division I composite schedule

OpponentKRACHOverallTUCLast 16
Criterion Rating652.0575.6518.3
Won-Lost-Tied26-8-511-6-510-3-3
Wisconsin 863.42-22-21-0
New Hampshire503.90-10-1
St Cloud 360.13-1-13-1-11-1-1
Minnesota 305.62-1-12-1-10-1
MSU-Mankato 283.71-1-21-1-20-0-2
CO College 238.31-0-11-0-1
AK-Anchorage 159.44-02-0
Clarkson 150.92-02-0
Denver U 129.93-22-1
Minn-Duluth 129.94-02-0
Miami 98.351-0
Vermont 87.421-0
Michigan Tech25.712-02-0

Last Modified: 2019 July 24

Joe Schlobotnik / joe@amurgsval.org

HTML 4.0 compliant CSS2 compliant